AJUSA 53010300 Renault F9Q 1.9L Head Gasket Set

Category:

Description

LGP No: LG-B-RE-039

OEM:
GLASER D32752
ELRING 851.020
GLASER D32752-00
AJUSA 53010300
OPEL 4402544
RENAULT TRUCKS 7701470288
RENAULT 7701470288

Application: Renault MEGANE/SCENIC/TRAFIC 

Engine: F9Q 1.9L

Diameter: Ø80.5mm

Warranty: 2 Years

Delivery time: 40Days

Brand: LGP Gasket

Payment: Bank Transfer (T/T)

Delivery port: FOB Shanghai

MOQ: 50PCS